Uitslagen



Indeling van ronde 1

7.Albertus ten Hertog(1988)  (Moira)- 19.Jan Jaap Janse(2197)  (PK)   0-1
3.Joris Leertouwer(1974)  (PK)- 13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)   0-1
14.Peter Hoogakker(1797)  (DRL)- 16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)   0-1
27.René de Ruiter(1342)  (DRL)- 8.Mike Darmanin(1300)  (huis)   1-0
26.Max Wendel(1400)  (huis)- 24.Piet Koenhein(1348)  (DRL)   0-1
12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)- 25.Geurt van de Wal(1505)  (DRL)   0-1
22.Tanja Veenstra(1450)  (DRL)- 9.Jeroen Hogeveen(1500)  (huis)   1-0
18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)- 11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)   1-0
1.Henk van Lingen(1580)  (DRL)- 4.Pieter-Jan Mellegers(1600)  (Moira)   1-0
21.Ruth Woning(1578)  (Lekstroom)- 29.Wouter Visser(1631)  (DRL)   1-0
28.Almer Toby(1771)  (DRL)- 10.Jos Heesen(1770)  (DRL)   ½-½
6.Harry Peters(1672)  (Bergen)- 5.Marcel Scholten(1719)  (DRL)   0-1
15.Wim van Hoek(1768)  (DRL)- 23.Chris Regeling(1760)  (DRL)   ½-½
20.Roel de Lange(1655)  (PK)- 17.Ewoud Loots(1650)  (Moira)   1-0




Indeling van ronde 2

16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)- 13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)   ½-½
34.Arend van de Lagemaat(1800)  (DRL)- 33.Daniel Weise(1817)  (DRL)   0-1
38.Jacco Vermeulen(1785)  (DRL)- 14.Peter Hoogakker(1797)  (DRL)   0-1
10.Jos Heesen(1770)  (DRL)- 15.Wim van Hoek(1768)  (DRL)   0-1
23.Chris Regeling(1760)  (DRL)- 30.Peter Das(1760)  (DRL)   0-1
32.Judith van Amerongen(1676)  (OZU)- 2.Mitchel Wallace(1731)  (DRL)   1-0
17.Ewoud Loots(1650)  (Moira)- 5.Marcel Scholten(1719)  (DRL)   1-0
37.Jacques van Gelder(1685)  (DRL)- 18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)   1-0
4.Pieter-Jan Mellegers(1600)  (Moira)- 35.Pieter Bakker(1612)  (DRL)   ½-½
21.Ruth Woning(1578)  (Lekstroom)- 1.Henk van Lingen(1580)  (DRL)   0-1
11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)- 36.Ton Munnich(1550)  (huis)   0-1
12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)- 22.Tanja Veenstra(1450)  (DRL)   0-1
24.Piet Koenhein(1348)  (DRL)- 31.Oscar Verver(1400)  (huis)   1-0




Indeling van ronde 3

45.Niels Ondersteijn(2336)  (PK)- 47.David van Kerkhof(2357)  (DSC)   ½-½
13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)- 49.Evert Rademakers(2240)  (PK)   0-1
46.Timo Können(1872)  (DRL)- 39.Tjerk Hacquebord(2034)  (Moira)   ½-½
33.Daniel Weise(1817)  (DRL)- 42.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1810)  (OZU)   ½-½
15.Wim van Hoek(1768)  (DRL)- 14.Peter Hoogakker(1797)  (DRL)   1-0
41.Peter van den Belt(1744)  (PK)- 38.Jacco Vermeulen(1785)  (DRL)   0-1
5.Marcel Scholten(1719)  (DRL)- 20.Roel de Lange(1655)  (PK)   1-0
29.Wouter Visser(1631)  (DRL)- 17.Ewoud Loots(1650)  (Moira)   0-1
1.Henk van Lingen(1580)  (DRL)- 44.Daniel Andel(1650)  (Moira)   0-1
43.Arnold van Gelder(1552)  (DRL)- 18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)   0-1
22.Tanja Veenstra(1450)  (DRL)- 40.Rijn de Jonge(1450)  (Moira)   0-1
48.Joris Boons(1425)  (huis)- 12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 4

49.Evert Rademakers(2240)  (PK)- 45.Niels Ondersteijn(2336)  (PK)   0-1
19.Jan Jaap Janse(2197)  (PK)- 51.David Knight(2017)  (DRL)   1-0
13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)- 52.Raymond de Rooy(2164)  (PK)   ½-½
16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)- 34.Arend van de Lagemaat(1800)  (DRL)   1-0
14.Peter Hoogakker(1797)  (DRL)- 53.Guus Alberts(1832)  (PK)   1-0
50.Erik van Dijk(1797)  (Vegtlust)- 15.Wim van Hoek(1768)  (DRL)   1-0
5.Marcel Scholten(1719)  (DRL)- 54.Ronald van Houdt(1696)  (DRL)   1-0
18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)- 29.Wouter Visser(1631)  (DRL)   ½-½
4.Pieter-Jan Mellegers(1600)  (Moira)- 43.Arnold van Gelder(1552)  (DRL)   1-0
11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)- 21.Ruth Woning(1578)  (Lekstroom)   0-1
36.Ton Munnich(1550)  (huis)- 12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)   ½-½
31.Oscar Verver(1400)  (huis)- 27.René de Ruiter(1342)  (DRL)   1-0




Indeling van ronde 5

19.Jan Jaap Janse(2197)  (PK)- 45.Niels Ondersteijn(2336)  (PK)   0-1
2.Mitchel Wallace(1731)  (DRL)- 3.Joris Leertouwer(1974)  (PK)   0-1
10.Jos Heesen(1770)  (DRL)- 16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)   ½-½
13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)- 46.Timo Können(1872)  (DRL)   0-1
5.Marcel Scholten(1719)  (DRL)- 32.Judith van Amerongen(1676)  (OZU)   1-0
25.Geurt van de Wal(1505)  (DRL)- 18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)   0-1
43.Arnold van Gelder(1552)  (DRL)- 21.Ruth Woning(1578)  (Lekstroom)   0-1
31.Oscar Verver(1400)  (huis)- 11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)   0-1
27.René de Ruiter(1342)  (DRL)- 12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)   0-1
24.Piet Koenhein(1348)  (DRL)- 36.Ton Munnich(1550)  (huis)   ½-½




Indeling van ronde 6

52.Raymond de Rooy(2164)  (PK)- 57.John Cornelisse(2101)  (PK)   1-0
39.Tjerk Hacquebord(2034)  (Moira)- 58.Berth Both(2101)  (PK)   0-1
55.Leo van Houwelingen(2001)  (PK)- 13.Jan Prins(1951)  (DRL)   0-1
16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)- 3.Joris Leertouwer(1974)  (PK)   0-1
53.Guus Alberts(1832)  (PK)- 46.Timo Können(1872)  (DRL)   1-0
14.Peter Hoogakker(1797)  (DRL)- 28.Almer Toby(1771)  (DRL)   0-1
56.Bram Beijer(1705)  (Moira)- 10.Jos Heesen(1770)  (DRL)   1-0
23.Chris Regeling(1760)  (DRL)- 4.Pieter-Jan Mellegers(1600)  (Moira)   1-0
18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)- 30.Peter Das(1760)  (DRL)   ½-½
36.Ton Munnich(1550)  (huis)- 25.Geurt van de Wal(1505)  (DRL)   1-0
40.Rijn de Jonge(1450)  (Moira)- 11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)   0-1
12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)- 24.Piet Koenhein(1348)  (DRL)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 7

45.Niels Ondersteijn(2336)  (PK)- 61.Hugo ten Hertog(2450)  (PK)   0-1
3.Joris Leertouwer(1974)  (PK)- 52.Raymond de Rooy(2164)  (PK)   ½-½
43.Arnold van Gelder(1552)  (DRL)- 25.Geurt van de Wal(1505)  (DRL)   1-0
10.Jos Heesen(1770)  (DRL)- 23.Chris Regeling(1760)  (DRL)   0-1
34.Arend van de Lagemaat(1800)  (DRL)- 53.Guus Alberts(1832)  (PK)   1-0
42.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1810)  (OZU)- 16.Ernst Jos(1945)  (HSG)   ½-½
18.Chris van Meer(1582)  (PK)- 17.Ewoud Loots(1650)  (Moira)   ½-½
59.Thomas op de Coul(1300)  (huis)- 27.René de Ruiter(1342)  (DRL)   0-1
4.Pieter-Jan Mellegers(1600)  (Moira)- 11.Tom van der Most(1536)  (DRL)   1-0
12.Stijn Voorhoeve(1428)  (DRL)- 60.Mick Vermeend(1500)  (huis)   0-1