Uitslagen



Indeling van ronde 1

4.Jan Jaap Janse(2230)  (PK)- 5.Niels Ondersteijn(2360)  (PK)   0-1
20.Amir Banialhosseini(2050)  (DRL)- 13.Raymond de Rooij(2165)  (PK)   0-1
21.Arend van der Lagemaat(1879)  (DRL)- 22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)   1-0
19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)- 7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)   ½-½
2.Mitchel Wallace(1798)  (DRL)- 26.Thomas Manschot(1803)  (PK)   0-1
25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)- 8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)   0-1
12.Wijnand Engelkes(1750)  (SC Zeist)- 17.Victor van Bergenhengouwen(1787)  (DRL)   1-0
28.Marcel Scholten(1747)  (DRL)- 6.Peter van den Belt(1737)  (PK)   1-0
10.Ewout Loots(1725)  (Moira)- 23.Almer Toby(1722)  (DRL)   1-0
1.Henk van Lingen(1596)  (DRL)- 18.Christiaan Herrewijn(1650)  (huis)   0-1
24.Ton Munnich(1600)  (huis)- 3.Wouter Visser(1585)  (DRL)   1-0
16.Tom van der Most(1535)  (DRL)- 27.Isafara Gergin(1400)  (Magnus)   1-0
14.Jan van Eck(1561)  (PK)- 9.René de Ruiter(1314)  (DRL)   1-0
11.Els Goudriaan(1300)  (DRL)- 15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 2

5.Niels Ondersteijn(2360)  (PK)- 20.Amir Banialhosseini(2050)  (DRL)   1-0
7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)- 13.Raymond de Rooij(2165)  (PK)   1-0
32.Daniel Weise(1844)  (DRL)- 19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)   0-1
8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)- 26.Thomas Manschot(1803)  (PK)   1-0
34.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1800)  (OZU)- 2.Mitchel Wallace(1798)  (DRL)   1-0
17.Victor van Bergenhengouwen(1787)  (DRL)- 36.Gavin Wallace(1796)  (huis)   0-1
39.Chris Regeling(1765)  (DRL)- 25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)   0-1
6.Peter van den Belt(1737)  (PK)- 30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)   ½-½
31.Job Starreveld(1650)  (huis)- 37.Martijn Eefting(1680)  (DRL)   0-1
3.Wouter Visser(1585)  (DRL)- 33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)   ½-½
38.Arjan Houwers(1550)  (DRL)- 24.Ton Munnich(1600)  (huis)   1-0
29.Chris van Meer(1505)  (TRIO)- 16.Tom van der Most(1535)  (DRL)   0-1
35.Hans Weerdenburg(1350)  (Het Kasteel)- 40.Gert Jan van Oostenbrugge(1502)  (Damrakkers)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 3

13.Raymond de Rooij(2165)  (PK)- 5.Niels Ondersteijn(2360)  (PK)   0-1
22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)- 19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)   0-1
7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)- 43.Tjerk Hacquebord(1954)  (Moira)   1-0
46.Ger Hageman(1839)  (PK)- 32.Daniel Weise(1844)  (DRL)   0-1
44.Leo Littel(1820)  (S.V. Fischer)- 34.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1800)  (OZU)   0-1
8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)- 49.Kees Pafort(1795)  (Moira)   1-0
36.Gavin Wallace(1796)  (huis)- 39.Chris Regeling(1765)  (DRL)   ½-½
25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)- 28.Marcel Scholten(1747)  (DRL)   ½-½
37.Martijn Eefting(1680)  (DRL)- 48.Roel de Lange(1669)  (PK)   1-0
18.Christiaan Herrewijn(1650)  (huis)- 45.Judith van Amerongen(1661)  (OZU)   0-1
24.Ton Munnich(1600)  (huis)- 1.Henk van Lingen(1596)  (DRL)   0-1
33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)- 50.Arnold van Gelder(1587)  (DRL)   1-0
15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)- 38.Arjan Houwers(1550)  (DRL)   0-1
42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)- 16.Tom van der Most(1535)  (DRL)   0-1
9.René de Ruiter(1314)  (DRL)- 41.Wim Mol(1350)  (huis)   1-0
47.Oskar Hovinga(1250)  (huis)- 11.Els Goudriaan(1300)  (DRL)   ½-½




Indeling van ronde 4

5.Niels Ondersteijn(2360)  (PK)- 54.John Cornelisse(2184)  (PK)   1-0
22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)- 7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)   0-1
43.Tjerk Hacquebord(1954)  (Moira)- 19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)   ½-½
32.Daniel Weise(1844)  (DRL)- 34.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1800)  (OZU)   0-1
36.Gavin Wallace(1796)  (huis)- 8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)   0-1
30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)- 53.Guus Alberts(1735)  (PK)   0-1
6.Peter van den Belt(1737)  (PK)- 39.Chris Regeling(1765)  (DRL)   1-0
50.Arnold van Gelder(1587)  (DRL)- 51.Max Valkenburg(1524)  (Moira)   0-1
38.Arjan Houwers(1550)  (DRL)- 42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)   0-1
52.Fabian Reichgelt(1400)  (huis)- 41.Wim Mol(1350)  (huis)   0-1
35.Hans Weerdenburg(1350)  (Het Kasteel)- 9.René de Ruiter(1314)  (DRL)   0-1
37.Martijn Eefting(1680)  (DRL)- 33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)   1-0




Indeling van ronde 5

4.Jan Jaap Janse(2230)  (PK)- 54.John Cornelisse(2184)  (PK)   1-0
13.Raymond de Rooij(2165)  (PK)- 55.Jasper Reichardt(1898)  (PK)   1-0
7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)- 59.Ashraf Ibrahim(1904)  (Maastricht)   1-0
22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)- 8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)   1-0
19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)- 6.Peter van den Belt(1737)  (PK)   1-0
9.René de Ruiter(1314)  (DRL)- 11.Els Goudriaan(1300)  (DRL)   1-0
56.Peter Das(1759)  (DRL)- 58.Harry Peters(1667)  (S.V. Bergen)   ½-½
39.Chris Regeling(1765)  (DRL)- 57.Martijn de Haan(1600)  (OZU)   0-1
30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)- 25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)   0-1
33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)- 15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)   0-1
42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)- 60.Geurt van de Wal(1444)  (DRL)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 6

63.Kees Verweij(1917)  (Moira)- 22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)   0-1
13.Raymond de Rooij(2165)  (PK)- 43.Tjerk Hacquebord(1954)  (Moira)   1-0
55.Jasper Reichardt(1898)  (PK)- 7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)   0-1
59.Ashraf Ibrahim(1904)  (Maastricht)- 21.Arend van der Lagemaat(1879)  (DRL)   1-0
26.Thomas Manschot(1803)  (PK)- 19.Ernst Jos(1871)  (HSG)   0-1
34.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1800)  (OZU)- 8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)   1-0
25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)- 36.Gavin Wallace(1796)  (huis)   1-0
39.Chris Regeling(1765)  (DRL)- 12.Wijnand Engelkes(1750)  (SC Zeist)   ½-½
45.Judith van Amerongen(1661)  (OZU)- 56.Peter Das(1759)  (DRL)   0-1
24.Ton Munnich(1600)  (huis)- 30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)   1-0
50.Arnold van Gelder(1587)  (DRL)- 3.Wouter Visser(1585)  (DRL)   0-1
16.Tom van der Most(1535)  (DRL)- 33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)   0-1
15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)- 60.Geurt van de Wal(1444)  (DRL)   ½-½
62.Joost Lensen(1500)  (huis)- 42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)   ½-½




Indeling van ronde 7

66.Hugo ten Hertog(2506)  (PK)- 4.Jan Jaap Janse(2230)  (PK)   0-1
67.Jaap van Oosten(1887)  (PK)- 22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)   ½-½
21.Arend van der Lagemaat(1879)  (DRL)- 7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)   0-1
26.Thomas Manschot(1803)  (PK)- 25.Dies de Dreu(1761)  (Moira)   0-1
49.Kees Pafort(1795)  (Moira)- 30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)   1-0
8.Peter Hoogakker(1788)  (DRL)- 37.Martijn Eefting(1680)  (DRL)   0-1
64.Pieter Bakker(1612)  (DRL)- 45.Judith van Amerongen(1661)  (OZU)   1-0
33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)- 24.Ton Munnich(1600)  (huis)   ½-½
3.Wouter Visser(1585)  (DRL)- 15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)   1-0
60.Geurt van de Wal(1444)  (DRL)- 29.Chris van Meer(1505)  (TRIO)   1-0
65.Jamie Assendorp(1350)  (huis)- 42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)   0-1




Indeling van ronde 8

22.Leo van Houwelingen(2000)  (PK)- 68.Bert Both(2106)  (PK)   ½-½
7.Jan Prins(1940)  (PK)- 67.Jaap van Oosten(1887)  (PK)   0-1
59.Ashraf Ibrahim(1904)  (Maastricht)- 32.Daniel Weise(1844)  (DRL)   0-1
28.Marcel Scholten(1747)  (DRL)- 34.Harm Theo Wagenaar(1800)  (OZU)   1-0
30.Wim van Hoek(1744)  (DRL)- 45.Judith van Amerongen(1661)  (OZU)   0-1
23.Almer Toby(1722)  (DRL)- 6.Peter van den Belt(1737)  (PK)   0-1
37.Martijn Eefting(1680)  (DRL)- 69.Polle van Arendonk(1660)  (Overig)   ½-½
15.John van Rooy(1510)  (PK)- 50.Arnold van Gelder(1587)  (DRL)   0-1
29.Chris van Meer(1505)  (TRIO)- 33.Pieter Jan Mellegers(1585)  (Moira)   0-1
42.Rijn de Jonge(1412)  (Moira)- 3.Wouter Visser(1585)  (DRL)   0-1
60.Geurt van de Wal(1444)  (DRL)- 70.Bas van Arendonk(1397)  (huisschaker)   1-0
9.René de Ruiter(1314)  (DRL)- 47.Oskar Hovinga(1250)  (huis)   1-0